Kergejõustiku rekordid

20.02.2017

                                      Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasiumi õpilaste kergejõustiku rekordid

 

                                  Tüdrukud

                                       Poisid

          A (17-18 a)

B (15-16 a)

C (13-14 a)

A (17-18 a)

B (15-16 a)

C (13-14 a)

60 m

jooks

 

Kärt Saar

7,6

1989

Kärt Saar

7,6

1988

Robin Nool

7,15

2017

Markus Leemet

7,28

2010

Marek Vellend

7,3

1980

100 m

jooks

Liivia Pütsepp - Härsing

12,0

1956

Kärt Saar

12,0

1989

Kärt Saar

12,2

1988

Harald Suurorg

10,87

2016

Marek Vellend

11,1

1982

Marek Vellend

11,8

1980

200 m

jooks

Liivia Pütsepp - Härsing

24,7

1956

Karolin Tsarski

25,44

2002

Kärt Saar

26,1

1988

Harald Suurorg

21,75

2016

Marek Vellend

23,2

1982

Marek Vellend

24,3

1980

300 m

jooks

Mare Kallaste

42,0

1967

Karolin Tsarski

41,25

2002

Kärt Saar

41,4

1988

Harald Suurorg

36,42

2016

Markus Leemet

36,55

2010

Andres Puss

39,5

1989

400 m

jooks

Karolin Tsarski

56,11

2003

Evelin Heiste

59,8

1987

 

Sten Ütsmüts

49,72

2011

Sten Ütsmüts

52,35

2011

 

800 m

jooks

Evelin Heiste

2.15,6

1986

Evelin Heiste

2.20,2

1987

 

Oliver Tsarski

1.58,05

2003

Sten Ütsmüts

1.59,35

2011

 

1500 m

jooks

Evelin Heiste

4.41,7

1989

 

Diana Halla

5.12,49

2011

Oliver Tsarski

4.14,03

2003

 

Rasmus Kisel

4.39,42

2011

3000 m

jooks

Ulve Maaring

11.09,9

1984

Melissa Maria Akkel

11.11,86

2016

 

Markus Rene Pae 9.30,57

2016

 

 

60 m

tõkkejooks

Liis Berendsen

8,91

2002

Maria Jänese

8,92

2003

Liisa Kullamaa

9,47

2003

Harald Suurorg

8,17

2016

Markus Leemet

8,39

2010

 

100/110

tõkkejooks

Liis Berendsen

14,86

2002

 

Evelin Heiste

14,9

1988

 

 

Harald Suurorg

13,99

2016

 

Andres Puss

14,70

1990

 

Tarmo Tähismaa

15,89

1990

 

Kaugushüpe

Liis Berendsen

5.89

2001

Kärt Saar

5.79

1990

Kärt Saar

5.53

1988

Marek Vellend

7.20

1983

Edvin Kleis

6.88

1938

Marek Vellend

6.21

1980

Kõrgushüpe

Piret Meelind

1.75

1983

Katre Sofia Palm 

1.77

2017

Tiina Balakireva

1.65

1981

Kuiva Andrus

2.03

1991

Peeter Palm

1.90

1980

Raido Mägi

1.70

1978

Kolmikhüpe

Mariann Ahuna

12.11

1999

 

 

Marek Vellend

14.96

1984

Marek Vellend

13.97

1982

 

Teivashüpe

Liina Lukin

3.20

2002

 

 

Robin Nool

5.17

2017

Ivar Siniaid

3.60

1982

Mait Filipozzi

3.77

2017

Kuulitõuge

Ene Pork

11.70

1964

Merle Laus

19.15

1962

 

Alar Sõnajalg

14.38

1976

Tõnis Lukas

15.03

1979

Toomas Rämmal

13.76

1964

Kettaheide

Virve Kivi

38.98

 

Lia Rogov

23.22

1957

Alar Sõnajalg

56.30

1976

 

T.oomas Rämmal

42.43

1964

Odavise

Carolin Pisk

46.94

1990

Carolin Pisk

46.94

1990

Carolin Pisk

30.60

1988


Sulev Lepik

69.90

1984

 

Sulev Lepik

65.04

1981

Sulev Lepik

65.04

1981

 

4x100 m

teatejooks

Liina Lukin
Karolin Tsarski
Merle Schmidt
Liis Berendsen

48,5

2002

 

 

Marten Freirik

Robin Nool

Raul-Alar Haak

Harald Suurorg

43,38

2016